Staff List

Our 2020-2021 School Team

Teaching Staff

    • Kelly Adams ext. 2501

    • Tanner Ahola ext. 2534

    • Andrew Astrom ext. 2512

    • Nick Beamish ext. 2138

    • Bond Bjorgan ext. 2502

    • Michael Burgess ext. 2125

    • Danielle Buttell ext. 2387

    • Kirk Campbell ext. 2123

    • Kathleen Carson ext. 2503

    • Jennifer Chadwick ext. 2148

    • Katie Clancy ext. 2520 L Gemmill

    • Christine Clarke ext. 2509

    • Christopher Clarke ext. 2153

    • Trevor Digby ext. 2543

    • Kimberley Fletcher ext. 2171

    • Jake Fowler ext. 2135

    • Jaden Gates ext. 2511 Paul Plazek

    • Michael Halloran ext. 2514

    • Erin Hancock ext. 2565

    • Julia Hawman ext. 2162

    • Kerry Hayes ext. 2529

    • Margaret Hickey ext. 2151

    • Jennifer Howson ext. 2530

    • Brenda Jacobs ext. 2545

    • Janina Kraus ext. 2522

    • Luke MacDonald ext. 2519

    • Patrick Malloy ext. 2144

    • Andrea Martin ext. 2577

    • Serena McKenna ext. 2517

    • Geoff McKinley ext. 2518

    • Michael Meinhardt ext. 2550

    • Stephen Meinhardt ext. 2528

    • Andre Metivier ext. 2542

    • Christopher Moher ext. 2131

    • Halina Nagowska ext. 2527

    • Stephen Nowak ext. 2544

    • Kelly O'Donoghue ext. 2578

    • Christopher Paige ext. 2154

    • Christie Ratcliffe ext. 2504

    • Derek Reed ext. 2507

    • Elena Shaughnessy ext. 2549

    • SSFC (C. Butler) ext. 2560

    • Julia Taylor ext. 2547

    • Karen Walker ext. 2536

    • Kasey Walsh ext. 2552

    • Michael Whibbs ext. 2555

    • Jon Winslow ext. 2155

Administrative and Support Staff

    • Anne Heemskerk - Chaplain ext. 2225

    • Tracy London - Secretary (Guidance/Transcripts) ext. 2150

    • Karen Dafoe - Secretary (StudentAccounts/Cash Online) ext. 2103

    • Donna Minnema - Secretary (Communications, Charter Transportation) ext 2105

    • Kelly Hull - Secretary (Attendance/Transportation) 2104

    • Laura Corsi - Educational Assistant

    • Christine Doherty - Educational Assistant

    • Jane Dykman - Educational Assistant

    • Mary Howes - Educational Assistant

    • Sherry Lockhart - Educational Assistant

    • Christine Logan - Educational Assistant

    • Susan McEwen - Educational Assistant

    • Megan Parnell - Educational Assistant

    • Kerry Saltern - Educational Assistant

    • Nancy Sangster - Educational Assistant

    • Richard Spry - Educational Assistant

    • Sandra Tavares - Educational Assistant

    • Meg Watts - Educational Assistant

    • Richelle Weekes - Educational Assistant

    • Kim Ireland - Educational Assistant

    • Brianna Vollinz - Educatoinal Assistant

    • Jane Dubis - Library Support

    • Lou D'Addazio - Custodian

    • Melissa Finn - Custodian

    • Shirley Johnson - Custodian

    • Catherine Kelly - Custodian

    • Peter Malloy - Custodian

    • Murray Sutherland - Custodian

    • Sherry Davis - Principal ext. 2106

    • Nanzala Hopson (Sandra Coyle) - Vice Principal (A-K) ext.2107

    • Tobias Ryan - Vice Principal (L-Z) ext. 2108