Our 2020-2021 School Team
Teaching Staff Voicemail/Extn. Google Class links

Kelly Adams 
Tanner Ahola
 
Andrew Astrom 
Nick Beamish

Bond Bjorgan 
Michael Burgess  
Danielle Buttell 
Kirk Campbell 
Kathleen Carson 
Jennifer Chadwick 
Katie Clancy 
Christine Clarke
Christopher Clarke 
Trevor Digby 
Kimberley Fletcher 
Jake Fowler 
Jaden Gates 
Michael Halloran 
Erin Hancock 
Julia Hawman 
Kerry Hayes 
Margaret Hickey 
Jennifer Howson 
Brenda Jacobs 
Janina Kraus 
Luke MacDonald
Patrick Malloy 
Andrea Martin 
Serena McKenna 
Geoff McKinley
Michael Meinhardt 
Stephen Meinhardt 
Andre Metivier 
Christopher Moher 
Halina Nagowska 
Stephen Nowak 
Kelly O'Donoghue 
Christopher Paige 
Christie Ratcliffe 
Derek Reed 
Elena Shaughnessy
SSFC (C. Butler)     
Julia Taylor 
Karen Walker 
Kasey Walsh
Michael Whibbs
Jon Winslow 
    
2501
2534
2512
2138
2502
2125
2387
2123
2503
2148
2520  L Gemmill
2509
2153
2543
2171
2135
2511  Paul Plazek
2514
2565
2162
2529
2151
2530
2545
2522
2519
2144
2577
2517
2518
2550
2528
2542
2131
2527
2544
2578
2154
2504
2507
2549
2560
2547
2536 
2552 
2555
2155
 
   
   
   
Support Staff Role


Anne Heemskerk Chaplain                               2225
Rose Blackie Secretary  (Guidance/Transcripts)
                                             2150
Karen Dafoe/Jen Harding Secretary (StudenAccounts/Cash Online)                                  2103
Donna Minnema Secretary (Communications, Charter Transportation)        2105
Robyn Stojan   (Kelly Hull)

Secretary (Attendance/Transportation) 2104

Laura Corsi Educational Assistant
Christine Doherty
Jane Dykman
Educational Assistant
Educational Assistant 
 
Mary Howes
Educational Assistant
Sherry Lockhart Educational Assistant
Christine LoganEducational Assistant 
Susan McEwen Educational Assistant
Megan ParnellEducational Assistant 
Kerry Saltern Educational Assistant
Nancy SangsterEducational Assistant
Richard Spry
Sandra Tavares
Educational Assistant
Educational Assistant
Meg WattsEducational Assistant 
Richelle Weekes  
Kim Ireland              
                    Brianna Vollinz   
Educational Assistant
Educatoinal Assistant
Educational Assistant
Jane Dubis Library Support
Lou D'Addazio Custodian
Melissa Finn Custodian
Shirley Johnson Custodian
Catherine KellyCustodian
Peter Malloy Custodian
Murray Sutherland Custodian
ADMINISTRATION
Sherry DavisPrincipal                    2106
Nanzala Hopson (Sandra Coyle) Vice Principal (A-K)   2107
Tobias RyanVice Principal (L-Z)   2108